General °µÍø½ûÇø

Which Centre des Finances Publiques?

Asked by HoJo1 · 30 May 2020 · 1 reply · 1506 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø open

Which are your favourite Facebook Groups for English speakers in France

Asked by Valerie · 25 May 2020 · 5 replies · 2002 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø answered

Setting up take-away drinks

Asked by hippolyta60 · 23 May 2020 · 1 reply · 1382 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø open

Hiring a part time worker on my market stall

Asked by denismedia · 19 May 2020 · 1 reply · 1370 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø open

Receiving money from a foreign account

Asked by Lotte80 · 19 May 2020 · 3 replies · 1448 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø answered

Covid-19 Regulations

Asked by Steve1and2 · 9 May 2020 · 1 reply · 1364 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø open

Refused a trademark application

Asked by denismedia · 3 May 2020 · 1 reply · 1364 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø open

Late payment

Asked by Chevalier · 15 Apr 2020 · 2 replies · 1537 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø answered

Buying email lists for °µÍø½ûÇøes

Asked by PaulD · 9 Apr 2020 · 3 replies · 1273 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø open

Legal Disclaimer on Website

Asked by Versailles · 31 Mar 2020 · 1 reply · 1473 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø open

Best bank account

Asked by ElizabethCD · 12 Mar 2020 · 1 reply · 1622 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø open

Initial Research Questions EIRL EURL SARL SAS

Asked by Theothersalo · 2 Mar 2020 · 6 replies · 1575 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø answered

Artisan °µÍø½ûÇø

Asked by Thefrenchdream · 23 Feb 2020 · 1 reply · 1422 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø answered

Tax for CFE

Asked by Fudgie · 12 Feb 2020 · 1 reply · 1677 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø answered

Declaring turnover when receiving payments from abroad

Asked by Lotte80 · 12 Feb 2020 · 3 replies · 1635 views · General °µÍø½ûÇø answered